Communication Cables

MPO/MTP Optic Fiber Patch Cord

[Telecommunications/Communication Cables] Tel:86-159-62144852

Product DescriptionMPO/MTP solution is designed for high-density fiber connections and high-speed data center cabling. We provide an economic highly reliable solution for your fber network systemsProd

Suzhou Moretre Electronic Technology CO.,Ltd

10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (DAC)

[Telecommunications/Communication Cables] Tel:86-159-62144852

Product DescriptionSFP+ Direct Attach Cable is compliant with the SFF-8431, SFF-8432 and SFF-8472 specifications. Various choices of wire gauge are available from 30 to 24 AWG with various cable lengt

Suzhou Moretre Electronic Technology CO.,Ltd

10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (DAC)

[Telecommunications/Communication Cables] Tel:86-159-62144852

Product DescriptionSFP+ Direct Attach Cable is compliant with the SFF-8431, SFF-8432 and SFF-8472 specifications. Various choices of wire gauge are available from 30 to 24 AWG with various cable lengt

Suzhou Moretre Electronic Technology CO.,Ltd

4Fiber+2 Copper Wire Optic Electric Hybrid Composite Cable

[Telecommunications/Communication Cables] Tel:86-028-85221821

1.u00a0OEM / ODM service2.u00a0Free sample for evaluating3. UL,ROHS,CE, ISO,CCC, FCC certificate4. Strictly quality control, best price, best serviceDescription:Adopt to factory Pre - end dispose,ensu

Sichuan Hone Technology Co., Ltd

Optical Fiber Composite Overhead Ground Wire OPGW Cable

[Telecommunications/Communication Cables] Tel:86-028-85221821

1. OEM / ODM service2. Free sample for evaluating3. UL,ROHS,CE, ISO,CCC, FCC certificate4. Stirctly quality contral, best price, best serviceDescription:OPGW cable is suitablr for installation on new

Sichuan Hone Technology Co., Ltd

New Ftth Low Friction Buffered Drop Cable

[Telecommunications/Communication Cables] Tel:86-028-85221821

1.u00a0OEM / ODM service2.u00a0Free sample for evaluating3. UL,ROHS,CE, ISO,CCC, FCC certificate4. Strictly quality control, best price, best serviceDescription:GJXZY-LF(GJXFZY-LF) Metal or non metal

Sichuan Hone Technology Co., Ltd

GYTC8S Figure 8 Self Supporting Optic Cable

[Telecommunications/Communication Cables] Tel:86-028-85221821

1. OEM / ODM service2. Free sample for evaluating3. UL,ROHS,CE, ISO,CCC, FCC certificate4. Stirctly quality contral, best price, best serviceDescription:GYTC8S-Metal strength messenger wire, stranded

Sichuan Hone Technology Co., Ltd

ADSS All Dielectric Self-Supporting Optic Cable

[Telecommunications/Communication Cables] Tel:86-028-85221821

1. OEM / ODM service2. Free sample for evaluating3. UL,ROHS,CE, ISO,CCC, FCC certificate4. Stirctly quality contral, best price, best serviceDescription: ADSS optical cable has excellent optical trans

Sichuan Hone Technology Co., Ltd

GYXTW Single Tube 2 Steel Wire Armoured Aerial Optic Cable

[Telecommunications/Communication Cables] Tel:86-028-85221821

1. OEM / ODM service2. Free sample for evaluating3. UL,ROHS,CE, ISO,CCC, FCC certificate4. Stirctly quality contral, best price, best serviceDescription:GYXTW-Metal strength member, central loose tube

Sichuan Hone Technology Co., Ltd

GYFTY Multiple Loose Tube Non-Metal Strength Member FRP Optical Cable

[Telecommunications/Communication Cables] Tel:86-028-85221821

1. OEM / ODM service2. Free sample for evaluating3. UL,ROHS,CE, ISO,CCC, FCC certificate4. Stirctly quality contral, best price, best serviceDescription:GYFTY-Non-metal central strength member, strand

Sichuan Hone Technology Co., Ltd

cheap network cable cat5e cat6 utp 4p cable 305m

[Telecommunications/Communication Cables] Tel:86-571-63808897

cheap network cable cat5e cat6 utp 4p cable 305m (Rhonda(at)z-crown.com) Category 5e UTP cables are designed to meet the most advanced UTP horizontal cable applications. Tes ted up to 350 MHz, the gua

ZHEJIANG KUAYUE CABLE CO., LTD

FC D Type Adapter

[Telecommunications/Communication Cables] Tel:86-0755-2394-0969

Product DescriptionD Mounting Configuration and DD Mounting Fits Same Panel Cutout as ST Adapter Nickel Plated Brass Housing Meets JIS C5970 Specifications For PC, Super PC, Ultra PC, APC, and PM Fibe

ComUnion Technoloy Co., Ltd

SC Connector

[Telecommunications/Communication Cables] Tel:86-0755-2394-0969

Product DescriptionSC ConnectorSC was developed by NTT of Japan. It is widely used in single mode applications for its excellent performance. SC connector is a non-optical disconnect connector with a

ComUnion Technoloy Co., Ltd

Cable Tester and Tone Generator

[Telecommunications/Communication Cables] Tel:86-0755-2394-0969

Product Description1. The function of checking cables: Fast find out the twin cables in need among so many cables in no time (hint of sound, at the same time, has high shine glitter of induction indic

ComUnion Technoloy Co., Ltd

XFP transceiver

[Telecommunications/Communication Cables] Tel:86-769-38932008

FeaturesHot pluggableBelow 1.5W power consumptionXFP MSA package with duplex LC connectorDigital Diagnostic Monitor InterfaceVery low EMI and excellent ESD protection+3.3V single power supplyNo refere

Tzopto Communication Co.,Ltd

ST Adaptor

[Telecommunications/Communication Cables] Tel:86-0755-23082464

We supply the ST fiber optic adaptors, including the single mode and multimode types. These ST fiber adaptors are simplex style, most are with zirconia sleeves, ptional bronze sleeve adaptors are avai

ZSD Fiber Communication Co.,Ltd

FC Adaptor

[Telecommunications/Communication Cables] Tel:86-0755-23082464

We offers a comprehensive range of FC adapters for both PC and APC applications. Adapters are available in a range of colors with both phosphor bronzeApplications- Telecommunications- Networking- Indu

ZSD Fiber Communication Co.,Ltd

FC 0.9mm tunable connector

[Telecommunications/Communication Cables] Tel:86-0755-23082464

FC fiber optic connectorThe FC/PC connector is available in both single-mode and multimode versions, and is fully compatible with Telecordia-GR-326-CORE standard. Both single-mode and multimode versio

ZSD Fiber Communication Co.,Ltd

SC Attenuator

[Telecommunications/Communication Cables] Tel:86-0755-23082464

SC Plug-Type AttenuatorThe SC SM plug-type attenuator is a compact male-to-female unit which provides a stable attenuation (from 1 to 30 dB) at both 1310nm and 1550nm transmission windows. These high

ZSD Fiber Communication Co.,Ltd

OM3 ST Pigtail

[Telecommunications/Communication Cables] Tel:86-0755-23082464

Fiber Optic Pigtail, OM3, ST Connector type:ST/UPC Cable type: OM3 50/125 Fiber type:900um Insertion loss 0.2dB Return loss 55dB Standard:ROHS Compliant

ZSD Fiber Communication Co.,Ltd